2013

Di., 31.12.2013, Münster

Di., 31.12.2013, Osnabrück

Sa., 28.12.2013, Brakel

So., 22.12.2013, Wilnsdorf

So., 22.12.2013, Lippereihe

So., 15.12.2013, Borgholzhausen

Fr., 13.12.2013, Rietberg

So., 08.12.2013, Lage-Hörste

Fr., 06.12.2013, Wiedenbrück

So., 01.12.2013, Oelde

So., 01.12.2013, Hilden

Sa., 16.11.2013, Werl

So., 03.11.2013, Gütersloh

Fr., 01.11.2013, Bielefeld

Do., 31.10.2013, Koblenz

So., 27.10.2013, Halle / Westfalen

Sa., 26.10.2013, Petershagen – OT Wasserstraße

Sa., 19.10.2013, Wadersloh

Sa., 19.10.2013, Lengerich-Hohne

Sa., 19.10.2013, Bad Salzuflen

So., 13.10.2013, Porta Westfalica

So., 06.10.2013, Bückeburg

Sa., 05.10.2013, Steinhagen-Brockhagen

OWL-Meisterschaft im 10 km-Straßenlauf

Do., 03.10.2013, Extertal

Sa. 28.09.2013, Halver

Sa. 28.09.2013, Bielefeld -> Werther

Sa. 21.09.2013, Schwelm

Sa. 21.09.2013, Bünde-Randringhausen

Fr. 20.09.2013, Delbrück

So. 15.09.2013, Druffel

So. 15.09.2013, Rinteln

Sa. 14.09.2013, Bad Salzuflen

So. 08.09.2013, Bielefeld

Sa. 07.09.2013, St. Vit

Sa. 07.09.2013, Oerlinghausen

Sa. 07.09.2013, Bornheim

Fr. 06.09.2013, Bielefeld

Sa. 31.08.2013, Warendorf

Fr. 30.08.2013, Lemgo

Mi. 28.08.2013, Melle

Sa. 24.08.2013, Bengel

Sa. 24.08.2013, Minden

Sa. 17.08.2013, Detmold

Sa. 10.08.2013, Espelkamp

Sa. 10.08.2013, Pronsfeld

Fr. 09.08.2013, Minden

Mi. 07.08.2013, Berlin

Mi. 07.08.2013, Lage

Sa. 27.07.2013, Bad Pyrmont

Sa. 20.07.2013, Bielefeld

Fr. 19.07.2013, Minden

So. 14.07.2013, Hamm / Westf.

Sa. 13.07.2013, Gütersloh

Fr. 12.07.2013, Köln

Mi. 10.07.2013, Lage-Heiden

Sa. 06.07.2013, Siegburg

Fr. 05.07.2013, Gütersloh

So. 30.06.2013, Wiedenbrück

Fr. 28.06.2013, Oesterweg

Fr. 28.06.2013, Schieder-Schwalenberg

So. 23.06.2013, Lübbecke

Sa. 22.06.2013, Gütersloh

Fr. 21.06.2013, Wöbbel

Mi. 19.06.2013, Den Helder, NL

Sa. 15.06.2013, Borgholzhausen

Fr. 14.06.2013, Dieringhausen

Fr. 14.06.2013, Blomberg-Donop

Mi. 12.06.2013, Den Helder, NL

Sa. 08.06.2013, Königswinter-Vinxel

Sa. 08.06.2013, Bad Nenndorf

Fr. 07.06.2013, Oelde

Fr. 07.06.2013, Bentrup-Loßbruch

Mi. 05.06.2013, Marienfeld

Sa. 01.06.2013, Gütersloh

Fr. 31.05.2013, Hasbergen

Mi. 29.05.2013, Melle

Sa. 25.05.2013, Harsewinkel

Fr. 24.05.2013, Nettesheim

Mo. 20.05.2013, Gütersloh

Sa. 18.05.2013, Gemünd

Fr. 17.05.2013, Gütersloh

Fr. 17.05.2013, Bad Oeynhausen

So. 12.05.2013, Lage-Hörste

So. 12.05.2013, Gelsenkirchen, Essen, Bottrop und Gladbeck

Sa. 11.05.2013, Herzebrock-Clarholz

Do. 09.05.2013, Oetinghausen

So. 05.05.2013, Berlin

Sa. 04.05.2013, Espelkamp

Mi. 01.05.2013, Spexard

So. 28.04.2013, Detmold -> Bielefeld

Sa. 20.04.2013, Landkern

So. 14.04.2013, Lage-Müssen

Sa. 07.04.2013, Harsewinkel

So. 24.03.2013, Gütersloh

So. 17.03.2013, Bad Oeynhausen

So. 10.03.2013, Kobern-Gondorf

Sa. 23.02.2013, Bad Salzuflen

So. 17.02.2013, Bissendorf

So. 06.01.2013, Welver